Winners of “शैक्षिक शुल्कमा १००% Scholarship”

शैक्षिक शुल्कमा १००% Scholarship

Congratulations to all the winners of our campaign “शैक्षिक शुल्कमा १००% Scholarship”. We have selected 40 lucky winners of Baisakh and Jestha, 2078. The campaign is ending on Asar so, keep on paying bills of Schools or Colleges available in eSewa. 

Below are the lists of the winners:

School/College eSewa ID Student’s Name
Shristi Academy, New Baneshwor 986*****64 Charu Sangat
Madan Bhandari Memorial College, Kathmandu 984*****82 Sameer Paneru
Delhi Public School, Biratnagar 982*****15 Hitika chauhan
Best Montessori Elementary School, Lazimpat 985*****36 Aarnavi Joshi
Kanjirowa National School, Balkumari 984*****10 Bhargawi parajuli
Deerwalk Institute of Technology College, Kathmandu 981*****81 Ashim Garbuja
Bijeshwori Gyan Mandir Sainik Mahavidyalaya 984*****78 Sandhya Bishwakarma
Golden Horizon Academy, Balaju Height 985*****72 Ridam Bhattarai
Chelsea International Academy, New Baneshwor 984*****61 Aditi Jha
Kathmandu University School of Engineering (KUSOE) 981*****84 Santosh Shrestha
Nagarjuna Academy, Kupandole 984*****17 Deep Krishana Gurung
NCCS Higher Secondary School, Paknajol 984*****73 Simrika Maharjan
RIBS – Rhododendron International Higher Secondary Boarding School, Kathmandu 980*****71 Ayush baniya
St. Xavier’s School, Godavari 985*****14 Aditi Bhandari
Triyog High School, Dhapasi 984*****24 Anvi karki
Gyanodaya Bal Batika School, Lalitpur 986*****42 Bixeena Gurung
Whitefield SS/Int’l College, Kathmandu 986*****16 Trijal Bajracharya
Millsberry Chakrapath 985*****11 Aadhaya Subedi
Bagmati Boarding Higher Secondary School, Sukhedhara 984*****69 Aditi Neupane
Institute Of International Management Science (IIMS) 981*****41 Atin Shrestha
Nightingale School, Kupondole 984*****33 Shoyuj Shah
Ideal Model School,Dhobighat 985*****24 Oriana singh
Riviera International Academy, Chabahil 985*****06 Aayush singh
John Dewey Higher Secondary School Pvt Ltd, Kathmandu 984*****26 Sonam gurung
Kidzee Baneshwor 980*****93 Vidhaan Agrawal
Euro School Chhauni, Kathmandu 980*****29 Prastav Giri
Ullens School, Khumaltar 985*****71 Utsabi shrestha
Virinchi College, Pulchowk 984*****19 Rajiv Prasad Shah
Pathshala Nepal Foundation, Bagdol (P2) 984*****18 Arya Shrestha
Jhapa Marigold Secondary English School 980*****46 Amit poudel
Uniglobe HSS/College, Kamaladi 984*****03 Sanskar Babu Giri
Meridian International School, Baluwatar 985*****11 Shuvam Thapa
Thames International College, Baneshwor 984*****07 Akshita Shrestha
Mount SEB School, Jadibuti 980*****76 Sakshi shah
Softwarica College of IT and E- Commerce, Dillibazar 986*****77 Sabin Pandey
Apex Life School, Chabahil 984*****27 Samyank Nepal
N.K Singh Memorial (EPS) 986*****74 Yadusi Rani Dhungel
Innovative English School,Kathmandu 986*****95 Pooja kc
Ace Higher Secondary School Pvt. Ltd. 984*****93 Aayush poudel
East Pole English School, Gokarneshor 985*****47 Sabrina khadka

7 Comments

Comments are closed.