उत्सवको बहार हप्तै पिच्छे उपहारको चाैथाे हप्ताको विजेता घोषणा!

The 4th week of our “उत्सवको बहार, हप्तै पिच्छे उपहार” is now complete and we are nearing the end of this campaign with only a few days remaining. You can still participate in our “उत्सवको बहार, हप्तै पिच्छे उपहार” campaign by paying bills from eSewa and win various gift vouchers from different merchants like Missio, Miniso, ACDC, KKFC, Daraz, and many more, along with a chance to win Apache RTR 160 2V as a bumper prize. The campaign started from Kartik 1 and will run till Mangsir 5. We previously announced the winners of the first week, the second week, third week and now we are here announcing the winners of the Fourth Week.

Eager to know more about the offer and the prizes? Click here.

The winners for the fourth week are:

Missio
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Saroj Maharjan 98*****886 1500
2 Anil Magrati 98*****538 1500
3 Pratistha Dulal 98*****587 1500
4 Shreejana Tuladhar 98*****607 1500
5 BISHAL UPRETI 98*****664 1500
6 Chakra Rokaya 98*****537 1500
7 Arjun Ghimire 98*****034 1500
8 Navin Ghimire 98*****991 1500
9 Prava Shrestha 98*****589 1500
10 Santosh Thapa Magar 98*****180 1500
11 Rajeeb Twayana 98*****575 1500
12 Narayan Khanal 98*****373 1500
13 Nabaraj Adhikari 98*****096 1500
14 Hari Krishna Rijal 98*****076 1500
15 Anil Tandukar 98*****112 1500
16 Basu Thapa Magar 98*****523 1500
17 Beg Bahadur Rai 98*****820 1500
18 Shreeram Alemagar 98*****666 1500
19 Ram Singh Ayer 98*****707 1500
20 RAJU THAPA 98*****882 1500
Vision Concern
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Rashmi Tuladhar 98*****333 1500
2 Vijay Kumar Bhatta 98*****394 1500
3 Trishana Parajuli 98*****933 1500
4 Sujata Dahal 98*****309 1500
5 Umesh Parajuli 98*****297 1500
6 Tek Bahadur Bogati 98*****777 1500
7 Immanuel Photo Studio 98*****129 1500
8 community cyber 98*****261 1500
9 Anuskas Computer Center Pvt Ltd. 98*****717 1500
10 Manakamana Mobile House 98*****997 1500

 

KKFC
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Riken Maharjan 98*****727 1000
2 Mayank Tandon 98*****000 1000
3 Ankit keyal 98*****760 1000
4 Meera Kumari Khanal 98*****361 1000
5 Narayan Bhagat Shrestha 98*****466 1000
6 Usha Khatri 98*****489 1000
7 Prakash Chandra Thapa 98*****270 1000
8 Aashish Bashyal 98*****828 1000
9 Nishma Kc Karki 98*****906 1000
10 Raju Lama 98*****777 1000
11 Diamond Heart and Trade Point 98*****729 1000
12 THE MOBILE STORE 98*****220 1000
13 Pathivara Photo studio 98*****825 1000
14 The Electro Zone 98*****530 1000
15 PUSPAK STORE 98*****025 1000
16 Kandel Cyber And Communication 98*****533 1000
17 Sajha Stationery and Sports Centre 98*****654 1000
18 International Moblie Repairing Center 98*****789 1000
19 Omkar Gautam Kirana Pasal 98*****396 1000
20 Sunil Tent House 98*****150 1000

 

Daraz
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Liza Malla 98*****471 1000
2 bibek dhimal 98*****729 1000
3 TEK NATH POUDEL 98*****562 1000
4 Narayan Shrestha 98*****150 1000
5 Samin Singh 98*****685 1000
6 Devakant Chaudhary Tharu 98*****074 1000
7 Santosh Kumar Moktan 98*****578 1000
8 Delux Mobile Service 98*****000 1000
9 Akarti Stationary 98*****009 1000
10 Mobile Zone 98*****414 1000
11 fashion mobile and music complex fa*****[email protected] 1000
12 Anbhiyantrix Consultancy 98*****513 1000

 

Ben Nevis
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 rabi tamang 98*****591 2000
2 Bibek Rai 98*****026 2000
3 Jina Kumari Chaudhary 98*****071 2000
4 Nawaraj Karki 98*****671 2000
5 Ajay Kumar Karn 98*****502 2000
6 Gyandhara Pandey 98*****320 2000
7 Govinda Bhandary 98*****138 2000
8 unique communication 98*****365 2000
9 Sagarmatha Institute 98*****971 2000

 

ACDC
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Debendramana Thapa 98*****867 1000
2 Kedar K.C 98*****033 1000
3 Suresh Chaudhary 98*****296 1000
4 Bharat Prasad Rimal 98*****678 1000
5 ASHIM MOBILE AND ELECTRONIC PASAL 98*****798 1000
6 7 Days Mobile & Repair Shop 98*****963 1000
7 S.K. Kirana Stores 98*****856 1000
8 Siddhartha Computer Institute 98*****047 1000
9 Arghaun Archale Kirana Pasal 98*****065 1000
10 lamichhane pustak pasal sh*****[email protected] 1000

 

Bhoj
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Ruru Hang Rai 98*****309 500
2 KRISHNA RAJ PANT 98*****856 500
3 Saugat Chaudhary 98*****877 500
4 Sailesh Kunwar 98*****601 500
5 Anju Singh Choudhary 98*****054 500
6 Lokesh Dangol 98*****079 500
7 Hari Rana Magar 98*****459 500
8 ASHNA SAKYA 98*****869 500
9 arjun Kc 98*****861 500
10 PRAKESH KARKEE 98*****506 500
11 Dipesh Kumar Singh 98*****337 500
12 Ravi Manandhar 98*****445 500
13 ganendra Bahadur Budhathoki 98*****777 500
14 Purushottam Dahal 98*****623 500
15 Amar Singh Bohara 98*****063 500
16 Babita Shrestha 98*****987 500
17 top mobile gallery 98*****827 500
18 Koirala Electronic 98*****394 500
19 Facebook IT Solution 98*****638 500
20 Customer Traders 98*****546 500
21 R.B. Stationery 98*****764 500
22 david stationary 98*****307 500
23 Shiva Shankar Stationary & Gift 98*****371 500
24 Apnet Computer Institute 98*****665 500
25 Barahi Communication And Supplier Private Limited 98*****309 500
26 Mobile Concern 98*****762 500
27 New Vision Cyber & Communication 98*****307 500
28 banjara electronic center 98*****642 500
29 Jee Communication & Stationary 98*****359 500
30 Kumar Electronic Marmat Kendra 98*****548 500

 

Miniso
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Jamuna Kumari Pakhrin 98*****269 1000
2 Khetulal Bista 98*****025 1000
3 Md Sahnawaz 98*****271 1000
4 Sita Kumari Bhandari 98*****555 1000
5 krishti tamang 98*****146 1000
6 Kosis Computer world 98*****469 1000
7 Sai Shradhya Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. es*****[email protected] 1000
8 Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 98*****072 1000
9 Pasa Online Sewa 98*****207 1000
10 ARGHAKHANCHI SANCHAR SEWA 98*****951 1000

 

Aamayra Fashion House
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 priya mainali 98*****578 300
2 gita tamang 98*****786 300
3 PREM BAHADUR GURUNG 98*****489 300
4 Manish Aryal 98*****242 300
5 Binod Kumar Chaudhary 98*****267 300
6 Amar Bahadur Thapa Chhetri 98*****159 300
7 Dal Kumar Rai 98*****967 300
8 Laxmima Thapa 98*****586 300
9 bhimbahadur tharu 98*****149 300
10 Khim Bahadur K C 98*****792 300
11 Subha Laxmi Mobile Center 98*****559 300
12 Subway Computer Solution su*****[email protected] 300
13 Sonig Engineering Solution Private Limited 98*****665 300
14 A-One Cyber 98*****415 300
15 DOLKER CYBER 98*****555 300
16 Swosthani Photo Studio 98*****970 300
17 Dharma Mobiles and Repair 98*****916 300
18 WAIBA MOBILE SHOP 98*****231 300
19 YB STATIONERY 98*****309 300
20 Krishna Radhika Shop Center 98*****189 300

 

Lane 88
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Jyoti Gautam 98*****677 1000
2 Ramesh Karki 98*****180 1000
3 Rinchen Sherpa 98*****844 1000
4 Man Bahadur Khadka 98*****463 1000
5 Naresh Singh Dhami 98*****584 1000
6 Lamjung Kalika Watch Reparing Center 98*****570 1000
7 Aradhana Poudel Kirana Pasal 98*****740 1000
8 awash kirana store ka*****[email protected] 1000
9 Laxmi And Balaram Kirana Store 98*****152 1000
10 Aayausi Mobile Marmat Center 98*****046 1000

 

UFO
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 sanjay Kumar Chaudhary 98*****725 500
2 Hemraj Bohara 98*****392 500
3 Sanjip Tamang 98*****447 500
4 Govind Karki 98*****112 500
5 Sharada GC 98*****412 500
6 Nilam Shahi 98*****359 500
7 Jayaram Paudel 98*****819 500
8 Manila Napit 98*****979 500
9 Krishna Paudel 98*****315 500
10 Shyam Prasad Chaudhay 98*****028 500
11 Suman Bantawa Rai 98*****569 500
12 Madan Kc 98*****121 500
13 keshav dhaubanjar 98*****581 500
14 Ram Prasad Rimal 98*****359 500
15 Bibash Rai 98*****775 500
16 Subash Raj Subedi 98*****939 500
17 Ravindra Gautam 98*****222 500
18 Deepak Giri 98*****377 500
19 Rezina Achhami 96*****713 500
20 Maiya Lamichhane 96*****288 500

 

UFO
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 sanjay Kumar Chaudhary 98*****725 500
2 Hemraj Bohara 98*****392 500
3 Sanjip Tamang 98*****447 500
4 Govind Karki 98*****112 500
5 Sharada GC 98*****412 500
6 Nilam Shahi 98*****359 500
7 Jayaram Paudel 98*****819 500
8 Manila Napit 98*****979 500
9 Krishna Paudel 98*****315 500
10 Shyam Prasad Chaudhay 98*****028 500
11 Suman Bantawa Rai 98*****569 500
12 Madan Kc 98*****121 500
13 keshav dhaubanjar 98*****581 500
14 Ram Prasad Rimal 98*****359 500
15 Bibash Rai 98*****775 500
16 Subash Raj Subedi 98*****939 500
17 Ravindra Gautam 98*****222 500
18 Deepak Giri 98*****377 500
19 Rezina Achhami 96*****713 500
20 Maiya Lamichhane 96*****288 500

 

Design’s Atelier
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Niranjan Ghimire 98*****675 1000
2 Raju Jaishi 98*****149 1000
3 Prabin Thapa 98*****660 1000
4 Laxman phuyal 98*****115 1000
5 Anura Maskey 98*****552 1000
6 Krishna Govinda Khamali 01*****[email protected] 1000
7 Jitendra Amatya 10*****[email protected] 1000
8 sushil shrestha 12*****[email protected] 1000
9 GAURAB RAI 13*****[email protected] 1000
10 ANISH BAIDYA 2m*****[email protected] 1000

 

Titan
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 SANTOSH NEPAL sa*****[email protected] 1000
2 RITU RAJ UPADHAYAY om*****[email protected] 1000
3 MANISH KUMAR SHARMA mk*****@gmail.com 1000
4 PRAMIN GHIMIRE pr*****[email protected] 1000
5 DIPENDRA MAHARJAN na*****[email protected] 1000
6 Unique Provision Stores 98*****166 1000
7 Jaruwa shoping centre 98*****605 1000
8 Needs Stationery & Gift center 98*****145 1000
9 Wisdom Computer 98*****900 1000
10 Aayuz Creations & Services 98*****728 1000

 

Maya Craft
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 NIRAV SHARMA sh*****[email protected] 1000
2 BIKESH AMATYA am*****[email protected] 1000
3 SHUBHAS PANDEY su*****[email protected] 1000
4 BIJESH KAWAN ka*****[email protected] 1000
5 sujata giri 98*****896 1000
6 nancy mahaju 98*****321 1000
7 Bibek Mobile Gallary and Electronic Center 98*****896 1000
8 N & B Computer Music Center 98*****234 1000
9 Star Mobile Marmat Kendra 98*****044 1000
10 Kisan Bahuudeshiya Sahakari Sanstha ltd. 98*****153 1000

 

Yeti Strong
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 DINESH TIMALSINA em*****[email protected] 1000
2 SWOPNIL OJHA sw*****[email protected] 1000
3 DEEPAK STHAPIT de*****[email protected] 1000
4 Suman Bamanu 98*****428 1000
5 Ajit khanal 98*****739 1000
6 MODERN RAWAL PUSTAK PASAL 98*****245 1000
7 Jenisha Enterprises Pvt.Ltd 98*****323 1000
8 Galaxy Mobile Hub 98*****995 1000
9 DEVKOTA LITERATURE BOOKS HOUSE & K.B. ORDER SUPPLI 98*****480 1000
10 AB General Store 98*****254 1000

 

Ceramic Pro
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 roshan kc 98*****217 1000
2 Bhairab Bahadur Dharala 98*****766 1000
3 Brijendra Gowsami 98*****550 1000
4 SAROJ GOTAME 98*****560 1000
5 Bibek Bhandari 98*****073 1000
6 NEW RAPTI PHOTO STUDIO 98*****475 1000
7 Sunaulo Priwar Nepal 98*****116 1000
8 Rabi Amrit Mobile Shop 98*****249 1000
9 SAILA MOBILE BIKRIT TATHA MARMAT KENDRA 98*****308 1000
10 Tyangla Stationery 98*****093 1000

 

TFT
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Krishna Adhikari 98*****495 5000
2 Sukhadev Sapkota 98*****854 5000
3 Amrit Shrestha 98*****539 5000
4 Purushottam Budhathoki 98*****777 5000

 

INA Center
Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Mohit Rajbhandari 98*****047 Gift
2 Prashuram Bhandari 98*****526 Gift
3 Kamal Bahadur Thapa 98*****068 Gift
4 BHIM SHRESTHA 98*****326 1000
5 SUDUR SANCHAR SEWA 98*****505 1000
6 Shalu Pradhan 98*****352 1000
7 Dhirendra Kumar Singh 98*****865 1000
8 parmeshwar yadav 98*****260 1000
9 Dipendra Bhattarai 98*****893 1000

 

eSewa Privilege
Winners’ Name eSewa ID
1 Raj Kumar Mahato 98*****888
2 Pradip Ghimire 98*****390
3 Md Najre Alam 98*****046
4 Dilip Gotame 98*****743
5 Keshav Thapa 98*****556
6 Abhishek Panthi 98*****648
7 Krishna Bahadur shrestha 98*****071
8 DINESH KU BUDHA 98*****591
9 Bhim Kumar Aale Magar 98*****040
10 Umesh Sharma 98*****809
11 RUPESH MANANDHAR 98*****608
12 Darshan Poudel 98*****789
13 Bidhyaraj Neupane 98*****325
14 Laxmi Kumari Chaudhary 98*****694
15 Ravi Mishra 98*****354
16 Megnath Rajbanshi 98*****556
17 RATAN DEVI RAUNIYAR 98*****661
18 Kamala Laksamba Limbu 98*****846
19 Sakar Mobile Plaza 98*****142
20 ajay photocopy center 98*****922
21 Gautam Paan Pasal 98*****618
22 R And B Stationery 98*****270
23 Amar Traders 98*****155
24 Anand Electronics 98*****996
25 New Kopila Audio Video and Communication Centre 98*****466
26 A.D.S. Cyber And Computer Institute
27 Wasti Variety Pasal 98*****092
28 Niraula Stationery 98*****260
29 Anjana Aggrawal 98*****576
30 Khim Bahadur Budha Chhetri 98*****697
31 Aarzoo Thapa 98*****990
32 Karan Raj Khadka 98*****223
33 Yagya bahadur Rawal 98*****704
34 Sulav Prasad Rijal 98*****479
35 Nikhil Gupta 98*****871
36 Sunil Tharu 98*****949
37 Dilip Limbu 98*****004
38 Nishan Ahemad Khan 98*****623
39 Ambal Bhattarai 96*****760
40 Arsad Ansari 96*****641
41 Ashok Bhatta 96*****244
42 Srijan Shrestha 96*****129
43 Ram kishor Karki 96*****184
44 shankha lal ghole 96*****251
45 Sujan Ale Magar 96*****018
46 Prajwol joshi 96*****185
47 Insiya Tuladhar 96*****001
48 Sangam Shrestha 96*****668
49 Kashif Maharzan 96*****823
50 Kishan Shrestha 96*****262

 

Sasto Ticket Prize
1 Sophiya Gurung 98*****696
Couple Trip to Pokhara

Don’t have an eSewa app on your smartphone? Download it today: bit.ly/eSewa_App

We are launching further offers on our social media platforms soon, so check out our Facebook, InstagramTwitterand Viber Community.