उत्सवको बहार हप्तै पिच्छे उपहारको तेस्रो हप्ताको विजेता घोषणा!

With Tihar just around the corner, we hope you are enjoying the festive joys. As the 3rd week of our “उत्सवको बहार, हप्तै पिच्छे उपहार” is complete, today, we present to you the winners of 3rd week of our ongoing Dashain Tihar and Chhath Campaign.

You can still participate in our “उत्सवको बहार, हप्तै पिच्छे उपहार” campaign by paying bills from eSewa and win various gift vouchers from different merchants like Missio, Miniso, ACDC, KKFC, Daraz, and many more, along with a chance to win Apache RTR 160 2V as a bumper prize. The campaign started from Kartik 1 and will run till Mangsir 5. We previously announced the winners of the first week, the second week and now we are here announcing the winners of the Third Week.

Eager to know more about the offer and the prizes? Click here.

The winners for the third week are:

 

Missio
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Madhuri Mishra 98*****463 1500
2 New Shyambhu khadye store 98*****814 1500
3 R.H Mobile Center 98*****769 1500
4 Angel Digital Photo Studio 98*****510 1500
5 Madala Photocopy and Photo Solution 98*****723 1500
6 Karki Kirana Store 98*****220 1500
7 Cyber & Communication 98*****967 1500
8 NEW GAURI STATIONERY 98*****864 1500
9 mobile house 98*****555 1500
10 N S Infosys 98*****240 1500
11 ABC Stationery ab*****[email protected] 1500
12 Nisha Jha 98*****050 1500
13 Zephyr Chitrakar ze*****[email protected] 1500
14 Krishna Govinda Khamali 01*****[email protected] 1500
15 Jitendra Amatya 10*****[email protected] 1500
16 SANDIP GUPTA 2s*****[email protected] 1500
17 DINESH MAHARJAN 51*****[email protected] 1500
18 Raju Deula 5v*****[email protected] 1500
19 sudip regmi 96*****011 1500
20 Tarka Raj Bhatta 96*****022 1500

 

Vision Concern
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Shyam Pujari Nepali 98*****502 1500
2 GAURI SHANKAR YADAV 98*****663 1500
3 Ashwin Neupane 98*****355 1500
4 subhechchha Pokhrel 98*****240 1500
5 Galaxy Cyber and Photocopy 98*****165 1500
6 Namang Communication 98*****296 1500
7 National Electrical Center 98*****567 1500
8 Abhisek Cold Store 98*****058 1500
9 Saktiman and Kabindra Enterprises 98*****180 1500
10 pb music n movies electronics 98*****787 1500

 

KKFC
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Ravin Raj Mainali 98*****159 1000
2 Abdul Ansari 98*****253 1000
3 Saurab Acharya 98*****681 1000
4 Biku Kumar agrawal 98*****233 1000
5 Shuwakamana Digital photo & mobile marmat 98*****693 1000
6 Mainali Communication 98*****764 1000
7 MSP BIBIDH SEWA 98*****765 1000
8 National Communication 98*****404 1000
9 NARAYAN PROVISION SHOP 98*****469 1000
10 JAY MATADI TRAVELS ja*****[email protected] 1000
11 Shrestha sewa 98*****817 1000
12 Manipal Services 98*****583 1000
13 Ruchi Karn 96*****672 1000
14 Damoadr Kumar Lodh 98*****252 1000
15 Radhika Pariyar 98*****716 1000
16 RAJEEV HUMAGAIN hu*****[email protected] 1000
17 UMMEED SHRESTHA um*****[email protected] 1000
18 Daya Ram Paudel 98*****915 1000
19 Aagaman Bheraities & Trade Suppliers 98*****569 1000
20 MIKAEEL ANSARI 98*****637 1000

 

Daraz
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Kshitij Bajagain 98*****214 1000
2 NIROJ RAYAMAJHI 98*****321 1000
3 Sanjeeb Kumar Shrestha 98*****821 1000
4 Sundar Lal Shrestha 98*****280 1000
5 Aadarsha pan pasal 98*****785 1000
6 New Laffa Mobile 98*****793 1000
7 Shree Shiva Shakti Enterprises 98*****078 1000
8 Poudel Pustak And Cosmetic 98*****893 1000
9 janautthan saving and credit cooperative ltd 98*****717 1000
10 Maurya photo studio 98*****507 1000
11 Alish Bikram Shahi 98*****313 1000
12 Sunita Kumari Chand 98*****604 1000

 

Ben Nevis
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Ram Bharosh Yadav 98*****053 2000
2 rikesh maharjan 98*****700 2000
3 ANIL MAN SHRESTHA 98*****249 2000
4 Dreams Mobile Reparing Center Ra*****[email protected] 2000
5 TBK mobile care( maijubahal ) 98*****836 2000
6 BIR BAHADUR TAMANG wa*****[email protected] 2000
7 SABIN GAUTAM ga*****[email protected] 2000
8 Rabin Neupane sm*****[email protected] 2000
9 PRAJWAL RIJAL pr*****[email protected] 2000

 

ACDC
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 shreeram Phuyal 98*****493 1000
2 Prabin Regmi 98*****175 1000
3 KRISHNA PRASAD PATHAK 98*****352 1000
4 Srijan Shrestha 98*****172 1000
5 SABIN MAHARJAN so*****hotmail.com 1000
6 Bidhya Stationery & Patrapatrika Pasal 98*****777 1000
7 Deep Jyoti Studio 98*****136 1000
8 paudel mobile bikri kandra 98*****650 1000
9 Kafle Kirana Pasal 98*****823 1000
10 Windows Photo Studio 98*****486 1000

 

Bhoj
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Manoj Neupane 98*****458 500
2 Saroj Acharya 98*****610 500
3 Shiva Subedi 98*****200 500
4 Suraj Maharjan 98*****988 500
5 Jyoti Gurung 98*****414 500
6 Prasad Tamang Gurung 98*****567 500
7 Prajwol Adhikari 98*****493 500
8 KRISHNA RAM KHADGI 98*****341 500
9 JAGADISHWAR PARAJULI ja*****[email protected] 500
10 Neeti Shrestha 98*****381 500
11 N STORE ni*****[email protected] 500
12 Dhanaya Mobile House 98*****213 500
13 Kalika Mobile 98*****355 500
14 Naba Jyoti Trade Link 98*****741 500
15 Speed Cyber & Communication 98*****337 500
16 Sewa Stationary 98*****336 500
17 Naxal Books And Stationery 98*****014 500
18 Neupane Stationery 98*****053 500
19 Panchakanya Stationery Center 98*****611 500
20 Rajendra Prasad Aryal 98*****966 500
21 kabir general stor&suplayars gaur 98*****320 500
22 om shankar shrestha 98*****746 500
23 Nitesh Regmi 98*****300 500
24 Oshin Maharjan 98*****291 500
25 Dhiraj Khadka 98*****752 500
26 Rijan Brothers Stationery 98*****329 500
27 Sampurna Electronic And Mobile Traders 98*****476 500
28 Minakshi Sunchandi Pasal 98*****554 500
29 Bijul Mahato Koiri 98*****379 500
30 Sarada Kafle 98*****474 500

 

Miniso
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Khando Gurung 98*****130 1000
2 delta digital photo studio 98*****488 1000
3 NP Hardaware Center 98*****124 1000
4 NASCENT CYBER AND COMMUNICATION su*****[email protected] 1000
5 Subidha Center 98*****214 1000
6 Deva Raj Adhikari 98*****970 1000
7 ROSHAN KUMAR LAMA 98*****945 1000
8 Khil Kumari Thapa 96*****638 1000
9 Matrika Gurung 96*****560 1000
10 Raju Bakhunchhe 96*****437 1000

 

Aamayra Fashion House
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Jyoti Tiwari 98*****900 300
2 B.K STATIONERY 98*****695 300
3 SM Communication & Stationary 98*****718 300
4 Dulal Stationery Book and Gift House 98*****722 300
5 Shrestha Electronic 98*****253 300
6 Sungava Photo Studio 98*****297 300
7 Binayak Stationery cy*****[email protected] 300
8 Bir genaral order suppliers 98*****406 300
9 B & B Stationary And Gift Shop 98*****100 300
10 GP Mobile House 98*****311 300
11 New Kankai Store 98*****982 300
12 MS store 98*****961 300
13 Shaan Adhikari 98*****105 300
14 Sabreena Banu 98*****691 300
15 Sushma Bajgain 98*****463 300
16 Purna Shankar Pustak Pasal dh*****[email protected] 300
17 S B Mobile Gallery & Electronics 98*****908 300
18 DURGESHWORI ELECTONICS AND MOBILE CARE 98*****003 300
19 R J MOBILE GALLERY 98*****688 300
20 New Jagat Suppliers 98*****084 300

 

Lane 88
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Sumitra Shrestha 98*****281 1000
2 Sarochan sa*****[email protected] 1000
3 STUPA MOBILE HOUSE 98*****206 1000
4 M.N. International 98*****111 1000
5 UGRATARA STATIONERY AND PHOTO STUDIO 98*****506 1000
6 SAFAL MULTI STORE 98*****671 1000
7 Bishnu Rana 98*****128 1000
8 Umesh Kumar Neupane 98*****884 1000
9 shahi bidi mobile galary 98*****750 1000
10 GIRI MOBILE AND MUSIC CENTER 98*****448 1000

 

UFO
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Bishnu Jaisi 98*****361 500
2 Bhupal Chhetri 98*****591 500
3 Mohammad Aslam 98*****482 500
4 Santosh Dahal 98*****135 500
5 Anju Kumari Dahal 98*****182 500
6 Madan Oli 98*****238 500
7 Sijan Chapagain 98*****232 500
8 Prativa Thapa 98*****643 500
9 Aresh Karki 98*****382 500
10 Panchu Lapre 98*****146 500
11 Bijesh Shakya 98*****280 500
12 Kriti Bimali 98*****994 500
13 Sujan Shrestha 98*****343 500
14 satrudhan raut amat 98*****124 500
15 Shilpa Dan Lepcha 98*****055 500
16 Hemraj Pant 98*****949 500
17 Bhogendra Kumar Khatri 98*****306 500
18 rohit poudel 98*****379 500
19 Keshab Raj Bista 98*****166 500
20 Bishow prasad Prajapati 98*****744 500

 

Design’s Atelier
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Dipesh Nepali 98*****033 1000
2 Mukesh Kumar Shah 98*****970 1000
3 Sita Adhikari Bajgai 98*****726 1000
4 Rajesh Shrestha 98*****329 1000
5 Radheshyam Pandit 98*****718 1000
6 S.K. IT Solution sh*****[email protected] 1000
7 NEEKO PUSTAK PASAL 98*****463 1000
8 DOLKER CYBER 98*****555 1000
9 Fire Net communication & cyber 98*****374 1000
10 Mountain Skyline Travels & Tours Private Limited 98*****309 1000

 

Titan
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 LOK RAJ BHATTA lo*****[email protected] 1000
2 NILESH MAN JOSHI jo*****@outlook.com 1000
3 Anjeela Poudel 98*****951 1000
4 Pappu Ansari 98*****071 1000
5 Kala Photo studio ma*****[email protected] 1000
6 megha shree 98*****287 1000
7 Tulsa Krisha Firm 98*****831 1000
8 SUSHIL BANSTOLA 98*****705 1000
9 Jay Kishor Sah 98*****774 1000
10 Popular Janasewa 98*****585 1000

 

Maya Craft
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Rajendra Bhandari 98*****203 1000
2 Suresh Kazi Sindhurakar 98*****879 1000
3 Anuja Sharma 98*****722 1000
4 Ropana Shrestha 98*****774 1000
5 SRISHTI BASNET CHHETRI 98*****905 1000
6 Timsina Digital 98*****200 1000
7 Shree Krishna General Traders 98*****719 1000
8 Prakash Studio pr*****[email protected] 1000
9 Suraj Paan Pasal 98*****176 1000
10 ADHIKARI KIRANA 98*****731 1000

 

Yeti Strong
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Roshan Regmi 98*****180 1000
2 Nabin Dangol 98*****594 1000
3 Bikal Shrestha 98*****564 1000
4 Rishab Poudel 98*****475 1000
5 Sparsh Rasaily 98*****744 1000
6 Amiy Saxena 96*****277 1000
7 Ranjeet thapa magar 96*****697 1000
8 Sanu Maka 96*****475 1000
9 Rezina Achhami 96*****755 1000
10 Sharad Karna 98*****560 1000

 

Ceramic Pro
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 MANOJ THAPA ma*****ahoo.com 1000
2 Ram Chandra Bogati 98*****248 1000
3 kailash shrestha 98*****061 1000
4 AJEET UPRETY 98*****346 1000
5 Sakil Dhakal 98*****731 1000
6 Prakash Dhamala 98*****573 1000
7 Ashish Shrestha 98*****735 1000
8 NARESH AWAL 98*****593 1000
9 binaya poudel 98*****153 1000
10 Lalit KC 98*****383 1000

 

TFT
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Sony Maharjan 98*****012 5000
2 Nikhil Shrestha 98*****059 5000
3 C.S Computer and Mobile Gallary 98*****021 5000
4 Dipa Mukhiya 98*****241 5000

 

INA Center
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID Amount
1 Pappu Sharma Poudel 98*****299 Gift
2 SAMIP POKHREL 98*****655 Gift
3 Amisha Kc 98*****758 Gift
4 Ashmita Pradhan 98*****222 1000
5 Galeshwor Books and Stationery 98*****268 1000
6 GAUTAM COMPUTER SERVICE 98*****560 1000
7 Raj Pokhara Tours & Travels(p).Ltd lo*****@hotmail.com 1000
8 Shanti Path Alina Stationery 98*****642 1000
9 Crystal Computer & Electronic 98*****895 1000

 

eSewa Privilege
S.N. Winners’ Name eSewa ID
1 Ashok Dhital 98*****147
2 amshu mala shah 98*****838
3 MOHAMMAD NASEERUDDIN 98*****631
4 SACHIN SINGH RATHOUR 98*****445
5 Bhoj Kumari Karki 98*****688
6 Rahul Man Shah 98*****762
7 Alok Ranjan Karn 98*****100
8 Ali Asghar Miya 98*****868
9 Shyam Prasad Timilsina 98*****390
10 Jibram Acharya 98*****774
11 Min Prasad Gaire 98*****455
12 Aliz Shrestha 98*****299
13 Ajesh Rijal 98*****117
14 sujan khatiwada 98*****275
15 Nura Basnet 98*****818
16 Janaki Tharu 98*****636
17 Saroj Adhikari 98*****269
18 gyanendra prasad Ojha 98*****838
19 Hira Bahadur Ale 98*****191
20 Binod Kumar Agarwal 98*****035
21 MANABI TRADERS 98*****111
22 Luvkush Stationery Center 98*****638
23 Mansoon Books And Stationary 98*****772
24 COSMOS PHOTO 98*****249
25 Radha Photo Studio 98*****688
26 Enet Communication Private Limited 98*****987
27 Bargachi Patrika pashal 98*****753
28 Sanvi Traders 98*****173
29 Sahara Electric 98*****295
30 Binaya Karki 98*****498
31 NAB RAJ JOSHI 98*****517
32 Yogendra Tamang 98*****539
33 suman Kumar Nepali 98*****911
34 Silash Rana 98*****663
35 Susma Chaudhary 98*****123
36 Dhansara Dhami 98*****774
37 KANISHK KUMAR LOHIA 98*****645
38 Subodh Gyawali 98*****057
39 Mina Bhandari 98*****840
40 JHANG LOPSANG GURUNG 98*****408
41 KARNA BAHADUR RANA 98*****753
42 Nishanta Shankar Yogacharya 98*****924
43 Asok Singh Bist 98*****050
44 Dipak Dalmia 98*****009
45 rikesh maharjan 98*****078
46 dipa rana 98*****572
47 Prakash Bhujel 98*****269
48 Yam Bahadur Shrestha 98*****391
49 DINESH BINDUKAR 98*****484
50 nil bahadur malla 98*****348

 

Don’t have an eSewa app on your smartphone? Download it today: bit.ly/eSewa_App

We are launching further offers on our social media platforms soon, so check out our Facebook, Instagram, Twitter, and Viber Community.